Altschützen-Königspaare

Jahr König / Kaiser Königin / Kaiserin
2017 Werner I. Marschel Jutta I. Schlechter
2016 Jörg II. Rüschhoff Sabine II. Eickhölter
2015 Hans I. Vatterodt Petra III. Jürgens
2014 Gregor I. Greshake Claudia III. Greshake
2013 Jörg I. Sickmann Birgit I. Wesemann
2012 Bernd V. Feldmann Manuela I. Feldmann
2011 Manfred I. Bohn Ute I. Rimbach
2010 Konrad I. Schnittker Lydia I. Sickmann
2009 Guido I. Markowski Katrin I. Markowski
2008 Rainer I. Krick Claudia II. Krick
2007 Claus I. Voss Bianca I. Voss
2006 Carsten I. Gundlach Daniela I. Flack
2005 Paul II. Markowski Margret II. Swiontek
2004 Werner I. Marschel Petra I. Vogel
2003 Franz III. Buschhoff Marion I. Schürmann
2002 Stefan II. Heese Renate II. Trampe
2001 Andreas I. Stallmann Doris II. Leier
2000 Josef VI. Stake Doris I. Venne
1999 Herbert I. Roscher Gabi I. Köhler
1998 Manfred I. Bohn Ute I. Rimbach
1997 Ewald I. Wesemann Ute II. Franke
1996 Bernhard I. Fust Paula I. Kalcyk
1995 Ludger I. Wößmann Maria X. Kriener
1994 Manfred III. Bohn Ute I. Rimbach
1993 Franz II. Müller Elisabeth II. Schnittger
1992 Uli I. Steinhoff Ingrid I. Stücker
1991 Dr. Helmut I. Schultze Dr. med. Silvia I. Darida-Schultze
1990 Manfred II. Kasperczyk Irmgard I. Horstkötter
1989 Gerog I. Horsmann Monika I. Horsmann
1988 Heinz III. Evers Maria IX. Flessa
1987 Hermann IV. Gehsing Ulla I. Steinhoff
1986 Willy IV. Trampe Ria II. Schröer
1985 Ernst II. Köhler Mechthild I. Rüschoff
1984 Fred I. Scheller Lotte I. Sickmann
1983 Karl II. Schröder Irma I. Fust
1982 Paul I. Kliewe Marga I. Kemper
1981 Heinz II. Kriener Maria VIII. Wößmann
1980 Josef IV. Füser Claudia I. Krull
1979 Klaus I. Schulte Brigitte I. Günnewig
1978 Heinz I. Stille Maria VII. Korte
1977 Heiner I. Flessa Liesel II. Driftmeier
1976 Manfred I. Guré Edith I. Wieskus
1975 Willi III. Schulte Heidrun I. Püllenberg
1974 Erni I. Rüchel Anneliese I. Dickschat
1973 Willi II. Moritzer Traudi I. Rüchel
1972 Theodor IV. Brune Trude I. Nielsen
1971 Bernhard IV. Fust Annegret I. Reineke
1970 Reinhard I. Droste Renate I. Wille
1969 Vinzenz I. Sander Anni II. Moritzer
1968 Heinrich V. Fuhrmann Elli I. Stile
1967 Heinrich IV. Stratmann Thea I. Silberberg
1966 Rolf I. Topp Josefine I. Nethe
1965 Fritz II. Knipping Elisabeth I. Vedder
1964 Theodor III. Wieskus Erika I. Vogel
1963 Franz I. Trampe Else II. Stutenbäumer
1962 Hugo I. Goldkuhle Katharina I. Füchtler
1961 Heinrich III. Silberberg Klärchen I. Kliewe
1960 Theodor II. Hülsmann Aenne III. Voigt
1959 Willi I. Dieckmann Christel I. Schulte
1958 Peter I. Steinhoff Helmi I. Gödde
1957 Hermann II. Aufenvenne Anni I. Kliemann
1956 Heinrich II. Knipping Margarethe I. Sander
1955 Wilhelm I. Droste Ria I. Silberberg
1954 Laurenz I. Nienkemper Hedwig II. Elmerhaus
1953 Arnold I. Thiele Liesel I. Menke
1952 Otto I. Klingenburg Liesbeth III. Großherode
1951 Bernhard III. Hartmann Friedel I. Lütke
1938 Rudi I. Brüggemann Käthe I. Feldmann
1936 Josef I. Silberberg Liesbeth II. Holtdirk
1935 Bernhard II. Hönekop Hilde I. Schulte
1933 Stefan I. Pöckentrup Hedwig I. Schrulle
1932 Heinrich I. Voß Gertrud II. Voß
1931 Josef III. Thiele Gertrud I. Knipping
1930 Fritz I. Knipping Else I. Papst
1929 Vinzenz I. Sander Maria VI. Kaupmann
1928 Josef II. Linnemann Maria V. Holtdirk
1927 Ernst I. Overbeck Aenne II. Nienkemper
1926 Hermann II. Niehüser Maria IV. Schnitker
1925 Karl I. Ellefred Aennne I. Prinz
1924 Ludwig I. Arnsberg Maria III. Schilling
1923 Hermann I. Schulte Alma I. Essmeier
1922 Gerhard I. Steinhoff Liesbeth I. Kliewe
1921 Theodor I. Vedder Lieschen I. Köddewig
1914 Bernhard I. Lütke Maria II. Schrulle
1913 Josef I. Silberberg Ida I. Kliewe
1912 Heinrich I. Voß Maria I. Hotkamp